Invited groups |
2016SCIAC Outdoor Multi Dual - Occidental Meet 1 2016 Results - SCIAC Outdoor Multi Dual - Occidental Meet 1
Published by
Results by: Royal Results Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2016 05:07 PM
2016 SCIAC 5-way Chapman/CIT/CMS/OXY/ULV
Results online @ MeetResults.net Click Extra Mile Timing
Occidental College - 3/5/2016
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Tyra Abraham SO Claremont-Mu 12.12 0.2 1
2 Tiahna Gillon JR La Verne 12.45 0.2 1
3 Emma Yudelevitch FR Occidental 12.64 0.2 1
4 Brittany Griffin FR Claremont-Mu 12.70 0.2 1
5 Onyekachi Nwabueze JR Occidental 12.91 0.2 1
6 Dreama Gonzales FR La Verne 12.96 0.2 1
7 Lauren Deats SR Chapman 13.31 0.2 1
8 Ieva Burk FR Claremont-Mu 13.37 NWI 2
9 Rachel Cockburn FR Occidental 13.51 NWI 2
10 Melissa Braun FR Occidental 13.88 NWI 2
11 Jessica Reeves SR La Verne 13.91 NWI 2
12 Dominique Spencer SR La Verne 13.97 +0.0 3
13 Cheyenne Page SO La Verne 14.29 +0.0 3
14 Hannah Pickerill FR Chapman 14.56 NWI 2
15 Brooke Foy FR Chapman 14.70 +0.0 3
16 Muskaan Goyal FR Caltech 18.17 NWI 2
-- Lucy Chen JR Caltech SCR
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Tyra Abraham SO Claremont-Mu 25.41 +0.0 1
2 Tiahna Gillon JR La Verne 25.76 +0.0 1
3 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO Claremont-Mu 26.09 +0.0 2
4 Emma Yudelevitch FR Occidental 26.15 +0.0 1
5 Brittany Griffin FR Claremont-Mu 26.33 +0.0 1
6 Kimmy Kabluyen JR La Verne 26.62 +0.0 2
7 Onyekachi Nwabueze JR Occidental 26.83 +0.0 1
8 Lauren Deats SR Chapman 26.94 +0.0 1
9 Adele English FR Claremont-Mu 27.48 +0.0 1
10 Rachel Cockburn FR Occidental 27.94 +0.0 2
11 Dominique Spencer SR La Verne 29.23 +0.0 2
12 Hannah Pickerill FR Chapman 29.31 +0.0 2
13 Brooke Foy FR Chapman 30.53 +0.0 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO Claremont-Mu 57.03
2 Kimmy Kabluyen JR La Verne 59.03
3 Adele English FR Claremont-Mu 1:01.34
4 Charlotte Cullip FR Occidental 1:01.87
5 Amelia Ashley FR Occidental 1:03.87
6 Delaney Nolin JR Occidental 1:43.62
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Double Waterfall Start
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carmen Mejia JR Claremont-Mu 2:15.27
2 Roxanne Valle FR Occidental 2:19.55
3 Melissa Cerrillos FR La Verne 2:23.37
4 Kyleigh Mann SO Claremont-Mu 2:25.59
5 Jasmine Shirey SO Claremont-Mu 2:27.55
6 Jenna Grunwald FR Claremont-Mu 2:27.74
7 Lindsey Ingram FR Occidental 2:30.71
8 Eva Townsend SO Occidental 2:31.24
9 Mia Hernandez FR Chapman 2:31.84
10 Michelle Marasigan FR Caltech 2:32.02
11 Meredith Nix FR Claremont-Mu 2:33.67
12 Cathryne Ramirez JR Chapman 2:33.74
13 Andrea Valdez JR La Verne 2:43.43
14 Megan Ernst SO Chapman 3:01.79
15 Evelyn Zepeda SO Claremont-Mu 3:05.86
16 Marin Weber FR Chapman 3:09.57
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bryn McKillop SO Claremont-Mu 4:40.66
2 Roxanne Valle FR Occidental 4:50.74
3 Melissa Cerrillos FR La Verne 5:00.84
4 Natalie Marsh FR Claremont-Mu 5:05.27
5 Meghan Fuelling SR Claremont-Mu 5:11.99
6 Olivia Palenscar FR Claremont-Mu 5:12.54
7 Nicolette Cokas FR Chapman 5:12.60
8 Melanie Huen SR Claremont-Mu 5:12.67
9 Laura Broderick SO Claremont-Mu 5:13.81
10 Sarah Ruiz FR Occidental 5:14.13
11 Erika Schell FR Occidental 5:17.62
12 Emma Su SO Claremont-Mu 5:18.01
13 Andrea Valdez JR La Verne 5:20.99
14 Joyce Liao JR Occidental 5:22.01
15 Gigi Vujovich FR Chapman 5:26.20
16 Alexis Cardenas FR Chapman 5:30.75
17 Jessica Selby JR Chapman 5:43.77
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bridget Blum SR Claremont-Mu 17:46.45
2 Melina Devoney JR Occidental 18:57.90
3 Rae Brookshire SR Claremont-Mu 19:45.26
4 Malea Martin FR Claremont-Mu 19:51.00
5 Natalie Gradwohl FR Occidental 20:31.67
6 Lilly Luo JR Caltech 21:49.45
7 Leah Snider SR Claremont-Mu 22:43.16
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sabrine Griffith FR Claremont-Mu 15.38 +0.0
2 Ieva Burk FR Claremont-Mu 15.48 +0.0
3 Catalina Lee Kim SO La Verne 16.18 +0.0
4 Allison Kilday FR Occidental 16.32 +0.0
5 Courtney Justus FR Chapman 16.77 +0.0
6 Rachael Hinkel SR Occidental 16.92 +0.0
7 Geneva Ecola FR Claremont-Mu 17.60 +0.0
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Isabelle Dunne SO Occidental 1:05.26
2 Rebecca Stewart SO Claremont-Mu 1:06.40
3 Allison Kilday FR Occidental 1:07.82
4 Carmen Sandoval JR La Verne 1:08.52
5 Cora Davies FR Occidental 1:08.62
6 Jessica Portillo FR La Verne 1:16.49
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eva Townsend SO Occidental 12:03.72
2 Aria Blumm FR Occidental 12:09.50
3 Nicki Maslan SR Claremont-Mu 12:10.92
4 Matilda Msall FR Claremont-Mu 13:27.36
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 'A' 48.43
1) Brittany Griffin FR 2) Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO
3) Sabrine Griffith FR 4) Tyra Abraham SO
2 La Verne 'A' 49.04
1) Jessica Reeves SR 2) Kimmy Kabluyen JR
3) Dreama Gonzales FR 4) Tiahna Gillon JR
3 Occidental 'A' 50.04
1) Rachel Cockburn FR 2) Emma Yudelevitch FR
3) Allison Kilday FR 4) Onyekachi Nwabueze JR
4 Chapman 'A' 53.18
1) Brooke Foy FR 2) Hannah Pickerill FR
3) Courtney Justus FR 4) Lauren Deats SR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 'A' 3:55.28
1) Rebecca Stewart SO 2) Tyra Abraham SO
3) Carmen Mejia JR 4) Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO
2 La Verne 'A' 3:58.89
1) Tiahna Gillon JR 2) Dreama Gonzales FR
3) Melissa Cerrillos FR 4) Kimmy Kabluyen JR
3 Occidental 'A' 4:05.93
1) Charlotte Cullip FR 2) Onyekachi Nwabueze JR
3) Isabelle Dunne SO 4) Emma Yudelevitch FR
4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 'B' x4:27.36
1) Kyleigh Mann SO 2) Jasmine Shirey SO
3) Natalie Marsh FR 4) Meredith Nix FR
5 La Verne 'B' x4:29.44
1) Jessica Reeves SR 2) Carmen Sandoval JR
3) Jessica Portillo FR 4) Micaela Krumweide FR
6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 'C' x4:37.18
1) Adele English FR 2) Geneva Ecola FR
3) Jenna Grunwald FR 4) Evelyn Zepeda SO
7 Chapman 'A' 4:47.12
1) Amanda Levinson FR 2) Gigi Vujovich FR
3) Cathryne Ramirez JR 4) Mia Hernandez FR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Women's high jump starts following the completion of the men.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alexandria Spears FR La Verne 1.48m 4-10.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
O O O XXX
2 Claire Strohm SO Occidental J1.48m 4-10.25
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
XO O XO O XXX
3 Ebony Turner FR La Verne J1.48m 4-10.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
O XO XXO XXX
4 Jennifer Ibarra FR La Verne 1.38m 4-06.25
1.38 1.43
XO XXX
4 Cora Davies FR Occidental 1.38m 4-06.25
1.33 1.38 1.43
O XO XXX
-- Jacquelyn Desmond FR Claremont-Mu NH
1.38
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Melissa Braun FR Occidental 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.58
XO O XO XO XXX
2 Taylor Schulze JR La Verne 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XO XO XXO XXO XXX
3 Dani Chami FR Claremont-Mu 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XO O O XXX
4 Jacquelyn Desmond FR Claremont-Mu J3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
-- Emily Cao FR Claremont-Mu NH
2.45
XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Women's long jump starts following the completion of the men.
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Sabrine Griffith FR Claremont-Mu 5.21m +0.0 17-01.25
5.21m(+0.0)
2 Micaela Krumweide FR La Verne 5.10m 0.4 16-08.75
4.56m(0.2) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.4)
3 Dreama Gonzales FR La Verne 5.06m 0.8 16-07.25
4.91m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.8) 4.90m(1.3) 4.87m(1.0)
4 Liz Lee JR Claremont-Mu 5.01m +0.0 16-05.25
4.59m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.73m(-0.1) 5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.86m(0.7)
5 Catalina Lee Kim SO La Verne 4.98m 1.7 16-04.25
4.77m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.85m(1.2) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.7) 4.98m(1.7)
5 Dani Chami FR Claremont-Mu 4.98m 0.3 16-04.25
4.57m(0.1) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.72m(0.5) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.3) 4.82m(1.4)
7 Maria Macias FR Chapman 4.74m 0.6 15-06.75
4.38m(1.7) 4.33m(1.0) 4.74m(0.6) 4.30m(0.6) 4.60m(0.9) FOUL(1.5)
8 Courtney Justus FR Chapman 4.46m 1.2 14-07.75
4.40m(1.1) 4.23m(0.3) 4.46m(1.2) 4.33m(1.3) 4.26m(0.5) 4.39m(0.8)
9 Jennifer Ibarra FR La Verne 4.41m 1.2 14-05.75
4.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.41m(1.2)
10 Cheyenne Page SO La Verne 4.38m +0.0 14-04.50
FOUL(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0)
11 Josie Chan FR Chapman 4.25m -0.8 13-11.50
4.25m(-0.8) 4.03m(-0.8) 4.12m(-0.1) 3.95m(+0.0) 3.96m(+0.0) 3.79m(1.0)
12 Emily Bieker SR La Verne 4.22m +0.0 13-10.25
4.19m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0)
13 Hannah Pickerill FR Chapman 4.08m 1.5 13-04.75
FOUL(0.9) 3.78m(1.1) 4.08m(1.5)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Women's TJ starts following the completion of the M TJ.
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Micaela Krumweide FR La Verne 10.72m 1.5 35-02.00
10.67m(0.3) 10.37m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.02m(0.6) 10.72m(1.5) 10.46m(+0.0)
2 Josie Chan FR Chapman 10.69m +0.0 35-01.00
10.10m(+0.0) 10.25m(0.5) 10.69m(+0.0) 10.64m(0.3) 10.27m(1.2) 10.13m(+0.0)
3 Catalina Lee Kim SO La Verne 10.65m 1.9 34-11.25
10.52m(0.5) 10.65m(1.9) PASS(0.8) PASS 10.03m(0.8) PASS
4 Liz Lee JR Claremont-Mu 10.61m +0.0 34-09.75
FOUL(0.2) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) PASS PASS
5 Courtney Justus FR Chapman 10.39m 1.4 34-01.25
FOUL(0.8) 10.21m(1.3) 9.86m(+0.0) 9.96m(0.8) 10.39m(1.4) 10.32m(+0.0)
6 Jessica Reeves SR La Verne 10.11m 1.0 33-02.00
9.83m(0.1) 10.11m(1.0) 9.97m(1.0) 10.02m(0.3) 9.50m(0.5) 9.85m(0.8)
7 Maria Macias FR Chapman 9.44m 0.7 30-11.75
9.44m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS PASS
8 Jennifer Ibarra FR La Verne 9.33m 0.9 30-07.50
FOUL(0.9) 9.33m(0.9) FOUL(1.0)
-- Emily Bieker SR La Verne FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Women's Shot Put immediately follows completion of the W Hammer
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vaiva Palunas JR Claremont-Mu 12.31m 40-04.75
FOUL 11.81m 12.31m 12.20m 11.66m 12.08m
2 Mele Halalilo SR La Verne 11.17m 36-07.75
FOUL 9.64m 11.12m 11.17m 9.78m 10.77m
3 Emily Bassett SO Claremont-Mu 10.98m 36-00.25
10.23m 10.43m 10.26m 10.98m FOUL 10.54m
4 Lauren Mott JR Claremont-Mu 10.82m 35-06.00
10.82m 10.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Ky'Esha Charles FR La Verne 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m 10.50m 9.29m 9.58m 10.47m 10.66m
6 Sabrina Degnan FR Occidental 10.35m 33-11.50
9.48m 10.35m 10.04m FOUL 9.95m 10.04m
7 Paige Waters FR Occidental 9.95m 32-07.75
FOUL 9.16m 9.65m 9.64m 9.95m FOUL
8 Gabby Moura-Hayes JR La Verne 9.84m 32-03.50
9.84m 9.69m FOUL 9.01m 9.11m 9.59m
9 Mikaela Gallardo FR Claremont-Mu 9.46m 31-00.50
9.07m 9.46m 9.23m
10 Amanda Maheras JR Claremont-Mu 9.27m 30-05.00
FOUL 9.27m 8.87m
11 Braelin Stockton JR Occidental 8.23m 27-00.00
FOUL 8.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 Rayna Harrison FR La Verne 6.98m 22-11.00
6.98m 5.95m 6.49m
13 Muskaan Goyal FR Caltech 6.46m 21-02.50
6.35m 6.22m FOUL 6.34m 6.20m 6.46m
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Women's discus starts following the completion of the W Jav.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vaiva Palunas JR Claremont-Mu 43.30m 142-01
34.68m 42.50m 38.74m 41.38m 40.77m 43.30m
2 Emily Bassett SO Claremont-Mu 42.20m 138-05
34.28m 40.67m 33.20m FOUL 38.20m 42.20m
3 Lauren Mott JR Claremont-Mu 39.76m 130-05
38.97m 35.07m 37.55m 39.76m 38.74m 39.47m
4 Mele Halalilo SR La Verne 38.33m 125-09
36.04m 38.33m 35.14m 34.41m FOUL 35.21m
5 Sabrina Degnan FR Occidental 36.23m 118-10
33.67m 35.27m 34.47m 34.64m 32.18m 36.23m
6 Nicole Laliberte JR Claremont-Mu 35.20m 115-06
34.20m 35.20m FOUL
7 Ky'Esha Charles FR La Verne 30.60m 100-05
FOUL 25.44m 20.87m FOUL FOUL 30.60m
8 Amanda Maheras JR Claremont-Mu 24.90m 81-08
21.31m FOUL 24.90m
9 Braelin Stockton JR Occidental 24.81m 81-05
19.98m 22.71m 23.06m 24.81m 24.56m 24.48m
10 Paige Waters FR Occidental 24.11m 79-01
FOUL 24.05m FOUL FOUL 23.38m 24.11m
11 Jazmine Williams JR La Verne 23.93m 78-06
22.51m 20.58m 20.22m FOUL 18.74m 23.93m
12 Mikaela Gallardo FR Claremont-Mu 23.92m 78-06
FOUL 19.74m 23.92m
13 Rayna Harrison FR La Verne 22.03m 72-03
20.68m 21.74m 22.03m
14 Gabby Moura-Hayes JR La Verne 18.26m 59-11
18.26m 16.95m FOUL
15 Muskaan Goyal FR Caltech 14.67m 48-01
13.70m 12.68m 13.24m 14.67m 14.03m 14.49m
-- Katy Akmal FR Claremont-Mu FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Emily Bassett SO Claremont-Mu 50.90m 167-00
FOUL 47.29m 50.90m 48.29m 46.09m 39.09m
2 Vaiva Palunas JR Claremont-Mu 44.87m 147-02
FOUL 44.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Nicole Laliberte JR Claremont-Mu 41.36m 135-08
FOUL 37.33m 41.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Amanda Maheras JR Claremont-Mu 39.79m 130-06
39.79m FOUL 39.63m
5 Mele Halalilo SR La Verne 36.08m 118-04
36.08m FOUL 33.48m 35.63m FOUL FOUL
6 Mikaela Gallardo FR Claremont-Mu 36.01m 118-02
32.75m 36.01m FOUL
7 Sabrina Degnan FR Occidental 35.59m 116-09
35.42m 35.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL 34.09m
8 Rayna Harrison FR La Verne 30.78m 101-00
27.98m 28.02m 28.34m FOUL FOUL 30.78m
-- Gabby Moura-Hayes JR La Verne FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Women's javelin starts following the completion of the M Jav.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lauren Mott JR Claremont-Mu 35.93m 117-10
31.60m 35.93m FOUL 32.36m 35.48m FOUL
2 Mele Halalilo SR La Verne 33.44m 109-08
FOUL 33.44m 28.31m 32.21m FOUL FOUL
3 Sabrina Degnan FR Occidental 33.26m 109-01
30.22m FOUL FOUL 29.31m 29.77m 33.26m
4 Ky'Esha Charles FR La Verne 30.30m 99-05
28.15m 28.54m 29.66m FOUL 30.30m 29.74m
5 Jazmine Williams JR La Verne 26.54m 87-01
23.80m 26.54m FOUL 25.72m 25.54m 23.89m
6 Mikaela Gallardo FR Claremont-Mu 25.03m 82-01
22.71m 23.27m 25.03m 20.94m 24.75m 23.19m
7 Rachael Hinkel SR Occidental 18.36m 60-03
FOUL FOUL 12.98m FOUL 18.36m 18.31m
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hugh Pegan SO Occidental 10.87 -0.7 1
2 Austin Warrington FR La Verne 11.03 -0.2 3 11.024
3 Nick Gonsalves SR La Verne 11.03 -0.7 1 11.027
4 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah SO Claremont-Mu 11.06 -0.7 1
5 Mitchell Bouldin JR Chapman 11.09 -0.7 1
6 Robert Oshodin SR La Verne 11.19 -0.2 3
7 Chris Toribio FR Occidental 11.25 -0.7 1
8 Kyle Dalton JR Occidental 11.38 -0.7 1
9 Nick Aguliar SR La Verne 11.48 -0.2 3
10 Ethan Weinstein JR Chapman 11.55 -0.7 1 11.541
11 Edward Garza SR Caltech 11.55 -0.7 1 11.543
12 Joe Mudie SO Chapman 11.77 -0.3 2
13 Nelson Gould SR Chapman 11.82 -0.3 2
14 Jonathan Berk SR Chapman 11.92 -0.3 2
15 Trevor Litwin JR Occidental 11.93 -0.3 2
16 Daniel Romero JR La Verne 12.02 -0.3 2
17 Davis Catolico SO Claremont-Mu 12.07 -0.3 2
18 Benjamin Briglio SO Chapman 12.33 -0.2 3
19 Ian Craddock SO Chapman 12.64 -0.3 2
20 Berny Llerena JR Chapman 13.56 -0.2 3
21 Jack Carroll SO Claremont-Mu 13.59 -0.2 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hugh Pegan SO Occidental 21.78 -0.7 1
2 Josh Francis SO La Verne 22.04 -0.7 1 22.031
3 Jeh Johnson JR Occidental 22.04 -0.7 1 22.039
4 Corbin Betherum FR Claremont-Mu 22.15 -0.7 1
5 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah SO Claremont-Mu 22.43 -0.7 1
6 Kyle Dalton JR Occidental 22.53 0.3 2
7 Chris Toribio FR Occidental 22.54 0.3 2
8 Robert Oshodin SR La Verne 22.79 0.3 2
9 Jeffrey Ouk FR La Verne 23.23 0.3 2
10 Nick Aguliar SR La Verne 23.39 1.8 4
11 Edward Garza SR Caltech 23.44 -0.7 1
12 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovin FR La Verne 23.45 0.3 2
13 Rowdy Freeland FR Occidental 23.56 0.3 2
14 Caldwell Biddle FR Occidental 23.69 0.3 2
15 Daniel Capparella SO Occidental 23.77 1.8 4
16 Trevor Litwin JR Occidental 24.03 0.3 2
17 Jonathan Berk SR Chapman 24.32 -0.3 3 24.314
18 Gregory Capra SR Occidental 24.32 -0.3 3 24.317
19 Nelson Gould SR Chapman 24.34 -0.3 3
20 Daniel Romero JR La Verne 24.36 -0.3 3
21 Trevor Welch SO La Verne 24.74 -0.3 3
22 Alex Bourzutschky SO Caltech 25.35 1.8 4
23 Joe Mudie SO Chapman 25.50 -0.3 3
24 Justin Ratzan-Wank FR Occidental 25.60 -0.3 3
25 Ivano Del Piccolo SO Occidental 25.79 1.8 4
26 Benjamin Briglio SO Chapman 26.24 1.8 4
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jeh Johnson JR Occidental 47.92 1
2 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson SO Occidental 48.00 1
3 Corbin Betherum FR Claremont-Mu 48.83 1 48.821
4 Josh Francis SO La Verne 48.83 1 48.828
5 Ethan Vu SO Occidental 51.00 1
6 Jeffrey Ouk FR La Verne 51.05 1
7 Caldwell Biddle FR Occidental 51.19 1
8 Matthew Guillory FR Claremont-Mu 51.32 2
9 Kevin Hoang FR La Verne 51.54 2
10 Jesus Payan JR La Verne 51.69 2
11 Gregory Capra SR Occidental 51.85 2
12 Rowdy Freeland FR Occidental 52.18 3
13 Daniel Capparella SO Occidental 52.22 2
14 Moss Hardman FR Occidental 52.37 2
15 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovin FR La Verne 52.43 3
16 Ryan Jones SR Claremont-Mu 52.62 3
17 Connor Pendleton SO Occidental 53.24 1
18 Trevor Welch SO La Verne 55.87 3
19 Justin Ratzan-Wank FR Occidental 56.98 2
20 Kevin Yei SR Caltech 57.24 3
21 Teddy Hu JR Caltech 1:03.80 2
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Double Waterfall Start
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Evan Molineux SR Claremont-Mu 1:57.58 1
2 Brody Barkan FR Occidental 1:58.25 1
3 Sam Baker SR Chapman 1:59.38 1
4 Kevin Huang SO Claremont-Mu 1:59.69 1
5 David Sincock SR La Verne 2:00.70 1
6 Joey Najjar FR Occidental 2:02.46 1
7 Tristan Santos FR Occidental 2:02.81 1
8 Mirutse Heyesus JR Occidental 2:04.02 2
9 Wyatt Cooper JR Claremont-Mu 2:04.60 2
10 Philip Bui FR Chapman 2:04.62 1
11 Antonio Rivera JR La Verne 2:05.59 1
12 Oliver Killeen FR Occidental 2:05.72 2
13 Rohan Doshi FR Caltech 2:06.13 1
14 Alex Mitchell SO Claremont-Mu 2:08.63 1
15 Jeremy Bloom SO Occidental 2:09.58 2
16 Steve Schein SR Claremont-Mu 2:09.62 2
17 Joshua Tam FR Chapman 2:11.39 1
18 Rajan Pherwani FR Occidental 2:14.59 2
19 Hugo Flores SR Chapman 2:14.59 2
20 Chris Haack SO Caltech 2:29.41 2
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Joshua Sealand JR Claremont-Mu 4:01.70
2 Ben Iten FR Claremont-Mu 4:04.46
3 Thomas Warfel SR Occidental 4:05.51
4 Garrett Ryan JR Claremont-Mu 4:06.61
5 Nico Banks JR Claremont-Mu 4:07.36
6 David Sincock SR La Verne 4:07.66
7 Kyle Suver SO Claremont-Mu 4:10.44
8 Jesse Joseph JR Claremont-Mu 4:11.16
9 Collin Barraugh SO Claremont-Mu 4:11.84
10 Antonio Rivera JR La Verne 4:12.94
11 Danyon Anderson SO Claremont-Mu 4:13.62
12 Rohan Choudhury FR Caltech 4:14.36
13 Atif Malik JR Occidental 4:14.72
14 Keenan Leary SO Occidental 4:15.53
15 Jovani Barajas SO Occidental 4:18.38
16 Arch Robison SO Claremont-Mu 4:26.15
17 Jonah Soltes FR Chapman 4:30.72
18 Oliver Artiga FR Occidental 4:32.09
19 Matt Mulligan JR Claremont-Mu 4:33.45
20 Rajan Pherwani FR Occidental 4:37.67
21 JT Turek SO La Verne 4:37.89
22 Chris Haack SO Caltech 4:45.96
23 Elliot Simon SR Caltech 4:51.78
24 Daniel Essayan FR Occidental 4:53.65
-- Michael Castillo JR La Verne SCR
-- Samuel Johnny FR La Verne SCR
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kyle Lund JR Claremont-Mu 15:20.77
2 Austin Sankaran SO Occidental 15:26.86
3 Jack Wilson SR Claremont-Mu 15:28.72
4 Jacob Robison FR Claremont-Mu 15:41.30
5 Zorg Loustalet SR Claremont-Mu 15:45.76
6 Adam Schulze FR Claremont-Mu 15:49.35
7 Andrew Jack SO Occidental 16:13.69
8 Samuel Burnett SO Occidental 16:27.12
9 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky SR Claremont-Mu 16:47.48
10 Joey Hong FR Caltech 17:01.14
11 Matt Psaltakis FR Claremont-Mu 17:08.12
12 Michael Hashe FR Caltech 18:42.76
-- Matt Huerta FR Claremont-Mu DNF
-- Gene Vaughan SO Caltech DNF
-- Samuel Johnny FR La Verne SCR
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jesse Wong SR Occidental 15.91 -0.1
2 Jacob Lopez SR La Verne 16.13 -0.1
3 Nathan Bradley FR La Verne 16.91 -0.1
4 Ivano Del Piccolo SO Occidental 17.57 -0.1
5 Andrew McCall FR Occidental 18.62 -0.1
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jesse Wong SR Occidental 56.17
2 Andrew McCall FR Occidental 58.33
3 Jacob Lopez SR La Verne 58.65
4 Nicholas Conklin SO Occidental 59.51
5 Nathan Bradley FR La Verne 1:01.30
6 Finn Southerland FR Claremont-Mu 1:02.31
7 Joseph Azucena JR La Verne 1:03.18
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 J.P Kiefer SO Claremont-Mu 9:58.35
2 Bob Owlett SR Claremont-Mu 10:01.51
3 Ryan Morris-McDermott FR Occidental 10:16.67
4 Mario Martinez JR La Verne 10:38.67
5 Charlie Harris FR Claremont-Mu 10:38.72
6 Ethan Heffernan FR Occidental 10:39.81
7 Matt Parker SO Occidental 10:44.43
8 Colin Adams FR Claremont-Mu 10:55.56
9 Damon Gomez JR La Verne 11:33.67
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 La Verne 'A' 41.62
1) Nick Gonsalves SR 2) Josh Francis SO
3) Robert Oshodin SR 4) Austin Warrington FR
2 Occidental 'A' 41.98
1) Jeh Johnson JR 2) Hugh Pegan SO
3) Gabriel Barrett-Jackson SO 4) Kyle Dalton JR
3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 'A' 42.77
1) Kofi Sekyi-Appiah SO 2) Cam Van JR
3) Matthew Guillory FR 4) Corbin Betherum FR
4 Occidental 'B' x43.53
1) Chris Toribio FR 2) Nicholas Conklin SO
3) Connor Pendleton SO 4) Moss Hardman FR
5 Chapman 'A' 44.10
1) Joe Mudie SO 2) Ethan Weinstein JR
3) Nelson Gould SR 4) Mitchell Bouldin JR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Occidental 'A' 3:19.59
1) Jesse Wong SR 2) Kyle Dalton JR
3) Hugh Pegan SO 4) Gabriel Barrett-Jackson SO
2 La Verne 'A' 3:20.24
1) Jeffrey Ouk FR 2) Robert Oshodin SR
3) Jesus Payan JR 4) Josh Francis SO
3 Occidental 'B' x3:29.78
1) Nicholas Conklin SO 2) Ethan Vu SO
3) Connor Pendleton SO 4) Moss Hardman FR
4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 'A' 3:31.87
1) Matthew Guillory FR 2) Eric Myers FR
3) Ryan Jones SR 4) Corbin Betherum FR
5 La Verne 'B' x3:35.79
1) Kevin Hoang FR 2) Nathan Bradley FR
3) Joseph Azucena JR 4) Trevor Welch SO
6 Occidental 'C' x3:37.28
1) Gregory Capra SR 2) Brody Barkan FR
3) Caldwell Biddle FR 4) Andrew McCall FR
7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 'B' x3:49.01
1) Ben Iten FR 2) Garrett Ryan JR
3) Joshua Sealand JR 4) Evan Molineux SR
8 Caltech 'A' 3:50.51
1) Alex Bourzutschky SO 2) Kevin Yei SR
3) Rohan Choudhury FR 4) Rohan Doshi FR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Austin DeWitz FR Occidental 1.98m 6-06.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.02
O XO O XO XXO XXX
2 Taylor Walton SO Occidental 1.93m 6-04.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O XO O XXX
2 Cam Van JR Claremont-Mu 1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
XO O XXX
4 Jacob Pavlovics JR La Verne J1.93m 6-04.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O O O O XXO XXX
5 Max Meade FR Occidental 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O O XXX
6 Art Hinojosa JR La Verne 1.78m 5-10.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
O O O O XXX
7 Grant Uba JR Occidental J1.78m 5-10.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
O XO O O
8 Kolten Frapwell JR La Verne J1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
O O XO XXX
-- Eric Myers FR Claremont-Mu NH
1.83
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Men's pole vault follows the completion of the women.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Michael Wagenveld SO Claremont-Mu 4.90m 16-00.75
4.55 4.90 5.00
O O XXX
2 Stephen Nemeth JR Occidental 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
XO O O XO O XXX
3 Zane Bodenbender JR Claremont-Mu 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
O O XXX
4 Zach Greenleaf FR Occidental 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O O XXX
5 Andres Pulgarin SO La Verne J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XO O XXX
5 Sumner Schwartz SO Occidental J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XO O XXX
7 Jackson Cooney SO Claremont-Mu J3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XO XXX
8 Fernando Fernandez SO Claremont-Mu 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XXO XO XXX
9 Alex Bourzutschky SO Caltech 2.45m 8-00.50
2.45 2.75
O XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Mitchell Bouldin JR Chapman 6.62m 1.2 21-08.75
6.61m(1.7) 6.46m(0.5) 6.35m(1.2) 6.12m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) 6.62m(1.2)
2 Cam Van JR Claremont-Mu 6.59m 0.8 21-07.50
6.59m(0.8) 6.57m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 6.11m(1.4) PASS PASS
3 Art Hinojosa JR La Verne 6.40m 1.1 21-00.00
6.09m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.40m(1.1) 6.12m(1.0) 6.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Jacob Lopez SR La Verne 6.30m 1.5 20-08.00
6.08m(2.4) 6.10m(0.3) 6.00m(0.6) PASS 6.30m(1.5) 6.25m(0.6)
5 Grant Uba JR Occidental 6.28m 1.5 20-07.25
5.72m(+0.0) 6.05m(2.2) 5.94m(1.4) 6.08m(+0.0) 6.28m(1.5) 6.00m(1.6)
6 Chris Toribio FR Occidental 6.27m 2.3 20-07.00
6.27m(2.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.9) 6.13m(1.6) 5.83m(1.1) PASS
7 Isaiah Valentine FR Occidental 5.83m +0.0 19-01.50
5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.82m(1.0) PASS
8 Eric Myers FR Claremont-Mu 5.78m +0.0 18-11.75
5.78m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.61m(0.2) 5.56m(0.5) PASS PASS
9 Davis Catolico SO Claremont-Mu 5.75m 0.8 18-10.50
5.70m(-0.7) FOUL(0.9) 5.75m(0.8) 5.71m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS
10 Max Meade FR Occidental 5.74m 1.0 18-10.00
5.63m(1.1) 5.68m(0.5) 5.74m(1.0)
11 Stephen Nemeth JR Occidental 5.49m 1.4 18-00.25
5.48m(1.1) 5.37m(0.9) 5.49m(1.4)
12 Kyle Ambat FR La Verne 5.47m -1.4 17-11.50
5.20m(-0.6) 5.26m(+0.0) PASS 5.15m(+0.0) 5.47m(-1.4) PASS
13 Kase Rattey SR Occidental 5.26m +0.0 17-03.25
5.26m(+0.0) 5.22m(1.9) 4.79m(1.1)
14 Berny Llerena JR Chapman 4.79m 1.5 15-08.75
FOUL(1.1) 4.79m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.06m(-1.0) 4.36m(-0.4) 4.68m(-0.1)
15 Jack Carroll SO Claremont-Mu 4.48m +0.0 14-08.50
4.48m(+0.0) 4.14m(0.9) 4.32m(+0.0)
16 Anup Kishore SR Caltech 4.33m +0.0 14-02.50
4.12m(1.9) 4.04m(+0.0) 4.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0)
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Men's triple jump starts following the completion of the W LJ.
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jacob Lopez SR La Verne 13.76m 0.5 45-01.75
13.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.76m(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 13.48m(0.5) FOUL(1.0)
2 Cam Van JR Claremont-Mu 13.74m 1.6 45-01.00
12.85m(+0.0) 13.52m(+0.0) 13.28m(1.4) 13.06m(0.2) 13.74m(1.6) PASS(0.1)
3 Art Hinojosa JR La Verne 13.33m 1.2 43-09.00
12.87m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 13.33m(1.2) 12.73m(0.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.2)
4 Davis Catolico SO Claremont-Mu 13.01m 1.1 42-08.25
FOUL(+0.0) 13.01m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) PASS PASS PASS
5 Isaiah Valentine FR Occidental 12.81m 0.9 42-00.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 12.81m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 12.65m(1.0)
6 Anup Kishore SR Caltech 11.07m 0.4 36-04.00
11.07m(0.4) 10.70m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL 10.53m(1.2)
7 Kase Rattey SR Occidental 10.35m +0.0 33-11.50
10.20m(0.3) PASS(+0.0) 10.35m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Men's Shot Put starts following the completion of the W Shot.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chris Gura JR La Verne 13.89m 45-07.00
12.88m 13.03m 13.59m 13.89m FOUL 13.76m
2 Noah Winnick SR Occidental 13.01m 42-08.25
12.80m 12.39m 13.01m 12.81m 12.62m 12.94m
3 Andrew Clarey SR Occidental 12.83m 42-01.25
FOUL 12.83m 12.52m 12.63m FOUL
4 Andrew Carrasco JR La Verne 12.68m 41-07.25
12.68m 12.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.59m
5 TJ Randall SO La Verne 12.66m 41-06.50
11.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.96m 12.66m
6 Alex Rich SR Claremont-Mu 12.62m 41-05.00
11.77m 12.38m 12.62m 12.26m 12.50m 12.61m
7 Stephen Powell SO Claremont-Mu 11.89m 39-00.25
11.29m 11.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Michael Burciaga-Ellis JR La Verne 11.68m 38-04.00
FOUL 11.55m 11.68m
9 Juan Guerrero SR La Verne 11.15m 36-07.00
10.89m 11.15m 10.96m
10 Chad Helou FR Claremont-Mu 10.96m 35-11.50
10.54m 10.65m 10.72m 10.50m 10.46m 10.96m
11 Cedric Cole FR Chapman 10.85m 35-07.25
10.83m FOUL 10.58m 10.72m 10.85m 10.45m
12 Armand Harvey FR Occidental 10.43m 34-02.75
10.43m 9.61m 9.27m 7.18m 9.36m FOUL
13 Kase Rattey SR Occidental 10.11m 33-02.00
8.66m 9.75m 10.11m
14 Morgan Hill SR Caltech 9.94m 32-07.50
9.83m 9.88m 9.48m 9.94m 8.40m 9.47m
15 A.J. Marasco FR La Verne J9.94m 32-07.50
9.94m 9.65m 9.26m
16 Jeffrey Ortiz JR Claremont-Mu 9.25m 30-04.25
8.67m 8.65m 9.25m
17 Paul Charbonneau FR Occidental 8.58m 28-01.75
8.58m FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Men's discus starts following the completion of the W discus.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alex Rich SR Claremont-Mu 43.11m 141-05
40.41m 42.46m 40.44m 41.97m 43.11m 41.69m
2 Chris Gura JR La Verne 41.66m 136-08
38.11m FOUL FOUL 39.44m 41.66m FOUL
3 Michael Burciaga-Ellis JR La Verne 38.12m 125-01
35.92m 34.84m 35.57m 38.12m 36.95m 36.63m
4 TJ Randall SO La Verne 37.73m 123-09
37.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 35.43m
5 Chad Helou FR Claremont-Mu 37.66m 123-07
36.96m 33.29m 36.05m 37.66m 33.70m 32.57m
6 Andrew Clarey SR Occidental 37.58m 123-03
35.47m FOUL 37.58m 34.66m 33.70m 32.57m
7 Stephen Powell SO Claremont-Mu 37.45m 122-10
FOUL FOUL 34.27m 36.68m FOUL 37.45m
8 Cedric Cole FR Chapman 36.24m 118-11
FOUL 33.64m FOUL 35.64m 36.24m 35.41m
9 Noah Winnick SR Occidental 34.90m 114-06
FOUL FOUL 26.86m 33.79m 34.11m 34.90m
10 Kase Rattey SR Occidental 28.83m 94-07
28.83m 26.04m 24.18m FOUL 23.11m FOUL
11 Morgan Hill SR Caltech 28.43m 93-03
27.84m 27.30m 28.43m 23.76m 25.86m 25.22m
12 A.J. Marasco FR La Verne 26.56m 87-02
23.82m 26.56m FOUL
13 Charles Dawson FR Claremont-Mu 25.75m 84-06
23.46m 25.75m FOUL
14 Jeffrey Ortiz JR Claremont-Mu 25.73m 84-05
FOUL FOUL 25.73m
15 Armand Harvey FR Occidental 18.94m 62-02
FOUL FOUL 18.94m
16 Paul Charbonneau FR Occidental 17.57m 57-08
17.57m FOUL FOUL
17 Anup Kishore SR Caltech 17.36m 56-11
17.36m 13.13m FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Men's hammer starts following the completion of the W Ham.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Andrew Carrasco JR La Verne 50.22m 164-09
FOUL 50.22m FOUL 48.45m FOUL FOUL
2 Alex Rich SR Claremont-Mu 50.09m 164-04
FOUL 49.27m 50.09m FOUL 49.14m FOUL
3 Chris Gura JR La Verne 48.90m 160-05
48.90m 47.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.38m
4 Andrew Clarey SR Occidental 41.03m 134-07
FOUL 40.03m FOUL FOUL 41.03m FOUL
5 Morgan Hill SR Caltech 40.81m 133-11
39.87m 38.62m 40.81m 39.37m FOUL FOUL
6 TJ Randall SO La Verne 40.68m 133-05
38.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 40.68m
7 Noah Winnick SR Occidental 40.28m 132-02
38.72m 38.05m 40.28m FOUL 40.28m 40.09m
8 Charles Dawson FR Claremont-Mu 37.42m 122-09
35.40m 36.50m FOUL FOUL 37.42m 33.86m
9 Chad Helou FR Claremont-Mu 36.16m 118-08
31.68m 34.82m 35.65m 36.16m FOUL FOUL
10 Stephen Powell SO Claremont-Mu 33.37m 109-06
FOUL FOUL 33.37m
11 A.J. Marasco FR La Verne 26.65m 87-05
FOUL 26.65m FOUL
12 Paul Charbonneau FR Occidental 23.74m 77-11
FOUL 21.95m FOUL 20.26m 23.74m
13 Michael Burciaga-Ellis JR La Verne 17.98m 59-00
17.98m FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Michael Burciaga-Ellis JR La Verne 50.64m 166-02
47.78m 50.64m 50.19m 46.26m 46.86m 47.60m
2 Noah Winnick SR Occidental 49.95m 163-10
44.26m 49.03m FOUL 47.78m 49.91m 49.95m
3 Adam Hilborn SR Claremont-Mu 48.93m 160-06
43.14m 34.62m 33.21m 39.45m 37.40m 48.93m
4 Josh Rooney JR Claremont-Mu 42.98m 141-00
29.63m 30.47m 35.34m 42.98m 38.32m 41.71m
5 Scott Niman SO Occidental 42.31m 138-10
40.94m 40.87m FOUL 42.22m FOUL 42.31m
6 Victor Chan SR Claremont-Mu 40.12m 131-07
40.12m FOUL 31.59m 37.16m 34.91m 35.22m
7 Carlos Ramirez JR La Verne 39.33m 129-00
FOUL 34.81m 35.25m 36.21m 38.37m 39.33m
8 Hunter Clark FR La Verne 37.72m 123-09
35.05m 35.18m 33.13m 33.02m 35.35m 37.72m
9 TJ Randall SO La Verne 33.16m 108-09
33.16m FOUL FOUL
10 Jeffrey Ortiz JR Claremont-Mu 30.18m 99-00
30.18m FOUL FOUL
11 Jared Bricklin FR Occidental 27.06m 88-09
25.38m 27.06m PASS
12 Charles Dawson FR Claremont-Mu 23.36m 76-08
FOUL FOUL 23.36m
13 Anup Kishore SR Caltech 21.71m 71-03
21.71m 20.74m PASS
-- Ethan Vu SO Occidental FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kase Rattey SR Occidental FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Armand Harvey FR Occidental FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2420 views
History for SCIAC Outdoor Multi Dual - Occidental Meet 1
Show 2 more
|